Ontario Natural Championships Results
Ontario Natural Championships Results
Men's Physique Tall
Eren Asrin
Moonzir Butt
Michael Grayer
Alex Divitaris
Ryan Gouldby
Chad Wynter
Men's Physique Medium
Shawn Guidry
Edan Kopernik
Kevin Richards
Joseph Hughes
Chris Kemp
Tysen Sunesen
Atif Khedri
Ron Syllion
Cody Nixon
Jeffery Galea
Euell Jamarie
Adam Lariviere
Michael Menard
Men's Physique Short
Ankit Darji
Cosimo Agostino
Allan Campos
Jason Baker
Andrew Neto
Marcos Bordadagua
Men's Classic Short
Joey Berry
Men's Classic Tall
Nick Froese
Women's Physique Short
Vanessa Rojas
Sheri Corr
Amy Miller
Brigitte Blais
Kaitlyn Pavlik
Women's Physique Tall
Debbie Crouch
Junior Lightweight
Joey Berry
Junior Heavyweight
Dan Lalley
Sam Roman
Bodybuilding GrandMasters
Allan Graham
Bodybuilding Masters
Jason Pitre
Super Grandmasters Bodybuilding
Albert Mongeon
Ron Brown
Bantamweight
Robert Cappellina
Lightweight
Michael Zappitelli
Joey Berry
Joshua Leo
Michael Van Berlo
Adam Major
Welterweight
James Elliott
Jason Pitre
Andrew Riff
Light Middleweight
Allan Graham
Haytham Al-Zayed
Riyaz Razzaghi
Middleweight
Don Tellier
Michael Grayer
Kevin Richards
Nick Froese
Light Heavyweight
Oge Robin
James Healey
Heavyweight
Mazur Stanislav
Women's Bodybuilding
Debbie Crouch
Debbie Loach
Masters Women's Bodybuilding
Debbie Crouch
Debbie Loach
Bikini Short
Lorena Govas
Kaitlyn Watson
Katherine Chatterley
Bikini Medium
Sara Dettmann
Lori-Lynn Micheff
Kali Boldstad
Andrea Jaramillo
Steph Vaughan
Yolanda Spinelli
Kathleen Eggleton
Kirsty Luffman
Chelsea Boissonneault
Kirsten Sunsen
Laura Hughes
Krista Carere
Ally Reith
Carolina Vitorino
Melanie Kyrakou
Bikini Medium Tall
Jessica Cudney
Hilary Raoult
Alexandra Spina
Samantha Vlaar
Fallon Maclean
Kira Ciancone
Jessica Tarnawski
Martine Dupont
Bikini Tall
Victoria Galambos
Christina Barrett
jade atkinson
Abby Pollock
Nneka Ezurike
Sarah Hendry
Dana Grisold
Cristina Doanca
Kelly Belanger McKnight
Bikini Masters Short
Lori-Lynn Micheff
yolanda spinelli
Lorena Govas
Anna Janiszewka
tiziana temple
Sue Haslam
Monica Abadie
Margarett Wyatt
Bikini Masters Tall
Erica Sibbett
Tara Minacs
Kelly Belanger-Mcknight
Junior Fitness Under 10
Samantha Keen
Junior Fitness 11-14
Maya Cerentola
Figure 1
Chantal Mayer
Melissa Kruk
Angela Defrancesco
Krista Easto Johson
Charlene Bolduc
Figure 2
Helen Coutts
Yolanda Rosto
Sara Smith
Sue Haslam
Mary Vaud
Susan Anderson
Figure 3
Katy Keyes
Lisa Moskaluk
Vanessa Smith
Meaghan Prince
Amanda House
Samantha Cornish
Tess Franklin
Lauren Gemmill
Mandi Zeni
Carla Torchia
Figure 4
Sally Forse
Vanessa Rosjas
Ashley McCarthy
Anne Marie Brugger
Emily Kennett
Tami Gray
Martine Dupont
Figure 5
Barbara Molyneaux
Barbara Henrich-Sala
Ashley Pacht
Kelly King
Renate Fournier Belanger
Christina Luykx
Patti McCarragher
Karen Seath Smith
Figure 6
Pamela Palenczy-Tharby
Lisa Bridge
Amanda Mistele
Deyra Mavrides
Dana Nicholas
Kaitlin Sauder
Monika Metzer
Suzanne Terpstra
Heather Mcalpine
Figure Masters Short
Chantal Mayer
Helen Coutts
Melissa Krulick
Lisa Moskaluk
Yolanda Rosato
Amanda House
Maria Guimaraes
Sue Haslam
Susan Anderson
Carla Torchia
Mandi Zeni
Figure Masters Tall
Barabara Molyeneux
Sally Forse
Judy Doughty
Barbara Henrich-Sala
Tami Gray
Dana Nicholas
Deyra Mavrides
Karen Seath- smith
Patti McCarragher
Monika Metxger
Christina Luykx
Renete Fournier -Belanger
Suzanne Terpstra
Figure GrandMasters
Helen Coutts
Judy Doughty
Maria Guimareas
Sheri Corr
Anne marie Brugger
Renate Fournier-Belanger
Janet Gates
margarat wyatt
Suzanne Terpstra
Christine Mader